Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 107   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Fergus, Jason1590021
2 Kotsiris, Peter T1492020
3 Pane, Lachlan209144100
4 Gunawardhana, Prashan1790001
5 Chilcott, David1780020
6 Dullard, Jack1570020
7 Rathnasiri, Dinusha1170000
8 Hamzovski, Nadi1970010
9 Young, Mark P760000
10 Parker, Robert C1760000
11 Issa, James1761010
12 Giuliani, Darcy1760002
13 Hamzovski, Samir1951201
14 Belpage, Nadeesha D1050000
15 King, Gianni2151000
16 Pane, Matthew1850010
17 Becchetti, Jake750010
18 Bastasin, Andre1440010
19 Fernando, Navodh S1343410
20 Sexton, Chris1342210
21 Panagiotou, Kristian1340000
22 Bastasin, Jack930010
23 Parsons, Leigh1230020
24 Bowers, Haydn N1130000
25 Bhat, Tanmay730000
26 Arachchige, Mayon S1430000
27 Cromie, Michael1130000
28 Broggian, Matthew2031011
29 Vesnaver, Dante1930020
30 Perinetti, Daniel1333010
31 Rathi, Ranveer620012
32 Sivaratnam, Dhilharan921010
33 Hansen, Toby J1022000
34 Cromie, Xavier820010
35 Cortese, Jamie1022210
36 De Bono, Harvey720000
37 Pilot, Marcus820000
38 Palihakkara, Sahan P1120020
39 Bowers, Michael1220010
40 Boyes, Paul320010
41 Rathi, Aryaman620010
42 Appleby, Steve110000
43 Patel, Ronak210001
44 Amad, Samuel710010
45 Thomas, Noah1911021
46 Kim, Jun110000
47 McGeary, Cory610001
48 Van Neuren, Glen110000
49 Nadarajah, Ramesh510000
50 Ahangama, Saliya310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 107   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.